Is Sconza, Orange Chocolate Almonds (Aranciata) (2.500 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Confectioners Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Natural Flavor, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Color Added (Yellow 6 Lake)

Check Sconza, Orange Chocolate Almonds (Aranciata) (2.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza, Orange Chocolate Almonds (Aranciata) (2.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking