Is Sconza, Orange Chocolate Almonds (Aranciata) (2 Lbs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Confectioners Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Natural Flavor, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Color Added (Yellow 6 Lake)

Check Sconza, Orange Chocolate Almonds (Aranciata) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza, Orange Chocolate Almonds (Aranciata) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityVanillaCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing