Is Sconza Thins Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Extract), Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Sea Salt. Contains Almonds, milk and Soy.
Check Sconza Thins Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza Thins Dark Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


