Is Scoobi doo pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina from Canadian durum wheat, Niacin, Ferrous sulphate (Iron), Thiamine mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic acid.

Check Scoobi doo pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish