Is Scooby-Doo Lollipops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Or Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Color May Include One Or More Of The Following: Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Scooby-Doo Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go