Is Scooby-Doo Lollipops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Or Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Color May Include One Or More Of The Following: Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Scooby-Doo Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scooby-Doo Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Keebler Klg Licensed Crackers Scooby-Doo Cinnamon Graham Sticks 11oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Keebler Klg Licensed Crackers Scooby-Doo Cinnamon Graham Sticks 1oz
Blue Raspberry Watermelon Lollipops Multipack, 3 oz
Dum Dums Original Lollipops 200 Pieces
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


