Is Scoop & Weigh Pottle Pistachios Shelled 0.146kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pistachio Kernels. Contains: Tree Nuts (pistachio, May Contain Egg, Cereals Containing Gluten, Milk, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Scoop & Weigh Pottle Pistachios Shelled 0.146kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking