Is Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scented Bentonite Clay.

Check Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Texture
Grainy