Is Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scented Bentonite Clay.

Check Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Texture
Grainy