Is Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unscented Bentonite Clay.
Check Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scoopable Litter, Multi-Cat, Advanced Odor Control is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Texture
Grainy


