Is Scope Just Pop, Chew and Go REFreshAbles Chewable Capsules Oat Free?

Ingredients
Elaies Guineensis (Palm) Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Glycerin, Flavor, Hydroxypropyl Starch, Sucralose, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Scope Just Pop, Chew and Go REFreshAbles Chewable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scope Just Pop, Chew and Go REFreshAbles Chewable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Movie Theater Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium HomeStyle Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Skinnypop Popcorn Skinny Pop – Sea Salt And Black Pepper – Case Of 12 – 4.4 Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


