Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Scope Just Pop, Chew and Go REFreshAbles Chewable Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elaies Guineensis (Palm) Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Glycerin, Flavor, Hydroxypropyl Starch, Sucralose, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Scope Just Pop, Chew and Go REFreshAbles Chewable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Scope Just Pop, Chew and Go REFreshAbles Chewable Capsules | Spoonful