Is Scorned Woman Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Peppers (Aged Tabasco, Red, Black, Habanero, Jalapeno), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Black Pepper, Natural Flavors
Check Scorned Woman Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scorned Woman Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scorned Woman Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGrilling


