Is SCORPION SAUCE, SCORPION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCORPION PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GUAVA PUREE, PINEAPPLE, SAT, GUAVA POWDER, PINEAPPLE POWDER, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SAT).
Check SCORPION SAUCE, SCORPION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCORPION SAUCE, SCORPION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


