Is Scotch Bonnet Hot Pepper Sauce, 14 oz Jar - Ocho Rios Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fresh Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard, Garlic, Spices, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Scotch Bonnet Hot Pepper Sauce, 14 oz Jar - Ocho Rios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scotch Bonnet Hot Pepper Sauce, 14 oz Jar - Ocho Rios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scotch Bonnet Hot Pepper Sauce, 14 oz Jar - Ocho Rios is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGarnishing


