Is Scotch Boyz Jerk Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ESCALLION, RED HOT PEPPERS, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS, VINEGAR SUGAR, SALT, APPROVED SPICES, XANTHAN GUM NO ARTIFICAL COLOURINGS, NO PRESERVATIVES
Check Scotch Boyz Jerk Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scotch Boyz Jerk Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking


