Is Scotch Nints Naturally Flavoured Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucres (sucre, Glucose-fructose), Arôme Naturel, Acide Citrique, Cire De Carnauba, Huile Minérale, Sulfites. Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya and Wheat.
Check Scotch Nints Naturally Flavoured Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scotch Nints Naturally Flavoured Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


