Is Scotsburn 2% Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTLY SKIMMED MILK (VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), SUGAR, COCOA, SALT, CARAMEL, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SUNSET YELLOW FCF, AMARANTH.

Check Scotsburn 2% Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking