Is Scott & Jon's Shrimp Pad Thai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Rice Noodles (water, Rice Flour, Canola Oil), Shrimp, Broccoli, Carrots, Red Bell Pepper, Filtered Water, Sugar, Scallions, Rice Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Corn Starch, Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Tamarind, Arabic Gum, Yeast Extract, Paprika (color), Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Spices, Molasses, Tartaric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (processing Aid), Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate. Contains: Shrimp.

Check Scott & Jon's Shrimp Pad Thai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go