Is Scott Pete Deli Bologna - 0.50 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, mechanically separated chicken, beef, corn syrup, contains 2% or less of salt, sodium lactate, flavorings, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium nitrite

Check Scott Pete Deli Bologna - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking