Is Scott Petersen Jumbo Franks, 16 Oz., 8 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Beef, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Lemon Dextrose (Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lemon Oil), Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extract Of Paprika

Check Scott Petersen Jumbo Franks, 16 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scott Petersen Jumbo Franks, 16 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrillingSandwich