Is Scottish All Butter Shortbread Fingers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk) (35%), Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten)
Check Scottish All Butter Shortbread Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scottish All Butter Shortbread Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


