Is Scottish Gravadlax Smoked Salmon - 1 x 4.0 oz by Pinnacle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Dill, Salt, Sugar, Black Peppercorns, Mustard & Dill Sauce: Mustard (Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices), Vegetable Oil, Cream, Mayonnaise, Wine Vinegar, Black Pepper
Check Scottish Gravadlax Smoked Salmon - 1 x 4.0 oz by Pinnacle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scottish Gravadlax Smoked Salmon - 1 x 4.0 oz by Pinnacle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scottish Gravadlax Smoked Salmon - 1 x 4.0 oz by Pinnacle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


