Is Scottish Light Smoked Salmon Fillets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
99% salmon (fish), salt, allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold,
Check Scottish Light Smoked Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scottish Light Smoked Salmon Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkySoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking


