Is SCOTTISH STYLE SMOKED SLICED SALMON, SCOTTISH STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check SCOTTISH STYLE SMOKED SLICED SALMON, SCOTTISH STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCOTTISH STYLE SMOKED SLICED SALMON, SCOTTISH STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
SoftSilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


