Is Mrs Tilly's Scottish Tablet Popcorn 170g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Popped Corn Kernels, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Mrs Tilly's Tablet 8% (Sugar, Whole Milk, Salted Butter (Milk), Sweetened Condensed Milk, Glucose Syrup), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin
Check Mrs Tilly's Scottish Tablet Popcorn 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Tilly's Scottish Tablet Popcorn 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


