Is SCOTT'S OF WISCONSIN, CHEDDAR HABANERO WITH REAL PECANS & ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, WHEY, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HABANERO PEPPERS, ALMONDS, PECANS, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check SCOTT'S OF WISCONSIN, CHEDDAR HABANERO WITH REAL PECANS & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing