Is SCOTT'S OF WISCONSIN, COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD, CREAMY CHEDDAR HORSERADISH, CREAMY CHEDDAR HORSERADISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE OR ANNATTO COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check SCOTT'S OF WISCONSIN, COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD, CREAMY CHEDDAR HORSERADISH, CREAMY CHEDDAR HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking