Is SCOTT'S OF WISCONSIN, CREAMY CHEDDAR BACON COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE OR ANNATTO COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, BACON, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING.
Check SCOTT'S OF WISCONSIN, CREAMY CHEDDAR BACON COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCOTT'S OF WISCONSIN, CREAMY CHEDDAR BACON COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
Annie's Homegrown, Macaroni & Cheese Shells & Real Aged Wisconsin Cheddar, 6 Ounce
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


