Is Scott's Red Hot Barbecue Sauce, 16 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cider Vinegar, Vinegar, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Chili Powder, Paprika, Spices, Crushed Red Pepper.
Check Scott's Red Hot Barbecue Sauce, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scott's Red Hot Barbecue Sauce, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Scott's Red Hot Barbecue Sauce, 16 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


