Is Scott's So Easy Porage Oats Syrup Swirl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled Oats (81%), Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Salt. Contains Oats.

Check Scott's So Easy Porage Oats Syrup Swirl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep