Is Scotty's Stout Fermented Veggies Jalapenos Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENOS, WATER, SALT.
Check Scotty's Stout Fermented Veggies Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scotty's Stout Fermented Veggies Jalapenos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Sensible Portions Garden Veggies Straws Sea Salt
Garden Lites Veggies Made Great Gluten Free Frozen Spinach Egg White Frittata - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Banana Chocolate Chip Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


