Is SCOUT ATLANTIC CANADIAN LOBSTER, 3.1 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
atlantic lobster claw and knucle meat, cold-pressed sunflower oil, salted butter (milk)
Check SCOUT ATLANTIC CANADIAN LOBSTER, 3.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCOUT ATLANTIC CANADIAN LOBSTER, 3.1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SCOUT ATLANTIC CANADIAN LOBSTER, 3.1 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


