Is Scout Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper Seafood Snacks, Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACARES), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROASTED ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, TOASTED WHITE SESAME SEEDS, THYME, OREGANO, CORIANDER

Check Scout Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper Seafood Snacks, Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go