Is Scrabble Chocolate Game Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Vanilla (Flavoring), Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check Scrabble Chocolate Game Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scrabble Chocolate Game Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scrabble Chocolate Game Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


