Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Scramble Chopped & Cooked Rancheros Veggies for your Eggs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID), ONION, RED AND YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, BLACK BEANS, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND ENZYMES), CILANTRO, JALAPENO, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Scramble Chopped & Cooked Rancheros Veggies for your Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scramble Chopped & Cooked Rancheros Veggies for your Eggs is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepTopping
Pescatarian? Scramble Chopped & Cooked Rancheros Veggies for your Eggs | Spoonful