Is Screamin' Brothers Mint Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut milk (organic coconut milk, water, organic guar gum), Sugars (honey), Fair trade organic raw cacao, Organic peppermint extract.

Check Screamin' Brothers Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping