Is Screamin' Brothers Mint Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut milk (organic coconut milk, water, organic guar gum), Sugars (honey), Fair trade organic raw cacao, Organic peppermint extract.
Check Screamin' Brothers Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Screamin' Brothers Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


