Is Scripture Candy Chocolate & Cream Hard Candy, Chocolate & Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), VEGETABLE OIL-PALM KERNEL, FRESH CREAM, LACTIC ACID, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN (E-322), GLYCERIN (E-422), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (E-171), ARTIFICIAL FOOD FLAVOR (CHOCOLATE), NATURAL FOOD COLOR (E-150D).
Check Scripture Candy Chocolate & Cream Hard Candy, Chocolate & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scripture Candy Chocolate & Cream Hard Candy, Chocolate & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


