Is Scrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Foamer Rainshower Bathroom Cleaner 32 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cleaning Agents, Fragrance.
Check Scrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Foamer Rainshower Bathroom Cleaner 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Foamer Rainshower Bathroom Cleaner 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scrubbing Bubbles Mega Shower Foamer Rainshower Bathroom Cleaner 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


