Is Scrumbles 70% Turkey Complete Wet Dog Food 395g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% Turkey, 0.5% Dried Carrots equivalent to 5% Carrots, 2% Cranberries, Minerals, 0.1% Slippery Elm
Check Scrumbles 70% Turkey Complete Wet Dog Food 395g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scrumbles 70% Turkey Complete Wet Dog Food 395g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Scrumbles 70% Turkey Complete Wet Dog Food 395g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can, Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy


