Is Scrumbles Chicken Dry Puppy Food - trial bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Chicken (33% Freshly Prepared Chicken, 24% Dehydrated Chicken, 6.1% Chicken Fat, 1.5% Chicken Liver), 16% Brown Rice, 13% Oats, 3.6% Alfalfa, 1.8% Salmon Oil, 0.7% Linseed, Minerals, Vitamins, 0.4% Dried Carrot, FOS

Check Scrumbles Chicken Dry Puppy Food - trial bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scrumbles Chicken Dry Puppy Food - trial bag is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry