Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Scrumbles Gut Friendly Wet Dog Food 65% Turkey 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Turkey, 4% Carrots, 2% Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Oil, Minerals, 0.1% Slippery Elm, 135kcal/100g

Check Scrumbles Gut Friendly Wet Dog Food 65% Turkey 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Scrumbles Gut Friendly Wet Dog Food 65% Turkey 150g | Spoonful