Is Serenity Kids Turkey + Rosemary Made With Organic Purple Carrots, Zucchini, and Celery Baby Food, Turkey + Rosemary Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PURPLE CARROT, PASTURE RAISED TURKEY, ORGANIC ZUCCHINI, ORGANIC CELERY, WATER, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ROSEMARY.
Check Serenity Kids Turkey + Rosemary Made With Organic Purple Carrots, Zucchini, and Celery Baby Food, Turkey + Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Serenity Kids Turkey + Rosemary Made With Organic Purple Carrots, Zucchini, and Celery Baby Food, Turkey + Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


