Is Scrumbles Gut Friendly Dog Food 2kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Chicken (29% Dehydrated Chicken, 26% Freshly Prepared Chicken*, 7% Chicken Fat*, 3% Chicken Stock), 18.5% Rice*, 10% Oats*, 2.5% Dried Alfalfa*, 1.5% Salmon Oil*, Vitamins & Minerals, 0.7% Whole Linseed*, 0.3% Dried Carrot*, 0.2% Chicory Extract (Source of Prebiotic FOS), 0.015% Extract of Yucca Schidigera, Dried Spearmint, *Natural ingredients

Check Scrumbles Gut Friendly Dog Food 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scrumbles Gut Friendly Dog Food 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep