Is SCRUMPTIOUS PANTRY, CUCUMBERS HEIRLOOM PICKLES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC ONIONS, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CRYSTALLIZED GINGER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES
Check SCRUMPTIOUS PANTRY, CUCUMBERS HEIRLOOM PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCRUMPTIOUS PANTRY, CUCUMBERS HEIRLOOM PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


