Is SCRUMPTIOUS PANTRY, TOMATO CATSUP, SMOKY, SMOKY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GROUND CHIPOTLE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID
Check SCRUMPTIOUS PANTRY, TOMATO CATSUP, SMOKY, SMOKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCRUMPTIOUS PANTRY, TOMATO CATSUP, SMOKY, SMOKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


