Is Scrumptious Sprinkles - Mixed Metallic Macaroni Rods Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, WHEAT semolina. Colours; E174, E131, E160a(ii). Stabilisers; arabic gum, agar, fish gelatine. Glazing agents; shellac, carnauba wax.�
Check Scrumptious Sprinkles - Mixed Metallic Macaroni Rods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scrumptious Sprinkles - Mixed Metallic Macaroni Rods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Scrumptious Sprinkles - Mixed Metallic Macaroni Rods is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Stick


