Is Scuff Cover - Extra Scuff Coverage Black Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water; Acrylic Polymer; Colorants; Ethoxydiglycol; Ammonium Hydroxide; Propylene Glycol; Polyethylene Glycol Trimethylnonyl Ether; Benzisothiazolinone.
Check Scuff Cover - Extra Scuff Coverage Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scuff Cover - Extra Scuff Coverage Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Scuff Cover - Extra Scuff Coverage Black is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


