Is Sculpt Protein Snack Chocolate Almond Caramel Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg protein powder
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates (33%), Almonds (26%), Egg Protein Powder (21%), Oligofructose, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Banana Powder, Emulsifier (lecithin), Natural Flavourings Contains Egg.
Check Sculpt Protein Snack Chocolate Almond Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sculpt Protein Snack Chocolate Almond Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


